Thursday, Jun. 7 - Sunday, Jun. 10, 2012

See the 2012 Line-up

What Stage Which Stage This Tent That Tent The Other Tent The Bonnaroo Comedy Theatre
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 1:00
  • 1:15
  • 1:30
  • 1:45
  • 2:00
  • 2:15
  • 2:30
  • 2:45
  • 3:00
  • 3:15
  • 3:30
  • 3:45
  • 4:00
  • 4:15
  • 4:30
  • 4:45
  • 5:00
  • 5:15
  • 5:30
  • 5:45
  • 6:00
  • 6:15
  • 6:30
  • 6:45
  • 7:00
  • 7:15
  • 7:30
  • 7:45
  • 8:00
  • 8:15
  • 8:30
  • 8:45
  • 9:00
  • 9:15
  • 9:30
  • 9:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 1:00
  • 1:15
  • 1:30
  • 1:45
  • 2:00
  • 2:15
  • 2:30
  • 2:45
  • 3:00
  • 3:15
  • 3:30
  • 3:45
  • 4:00
 
The Soul Rebels1:00 - 2:00
 
 
Radiohead10:00 - 12:00
 
The Kooks12:15 - 1:15
 
Needtobreathe2:00 - 3:15
 
AfroCubism4:00 - 5:30
 
Feist6:15 - 7:45
 
Foster The People8:45 - 10:00
 
Electric Guest12:15 - 1:15
 
tUnE-yArDs1:45 - 2:45
 
Little Dragon5:00 - 6:15
 
Ludacris6:45 - 8:15
 
Major Lazer12:00 - 1:30
 
 
Michael Kiwanuka12:15 - 1:15
 
Ben Howard1:45 - 2:45
 
Laura Marling3:30 - 4:30
 
 
St. Vincent7:45 - 9:00
 
Black Star12:30 - 1:30
 
Flying Lotus2:00 - 3:30
Café Where The Great Taste Lounge Brewed by Miller Lite Sonic Stage The Solar Stage Cinema Tent The Silent Disco powered by Philips Citiscape Collection
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 1:00
  • 1:15
  • 1:30
  • 1:45
  • 2:00
  • 2:15
  • 2:30
  • 2:45
  • 3:00
  • 3:15
  • 3:30
  • 3:45
  • 4:00
  • 4:15
  • 4:30
  • 4:45
  • 5:00
  • 5:15
  • 5:30
  • 5:45
  • 6:00
  • 6:15
  • 6:30
  • 6:45
  • 7:00
  • 7:15
  • 7:30
  • 7:45
  • 8:00
  • 8:15
  • 8:30
  • 8:45
  • 9:00
  • 9:15
  • 9:30
  • 9:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 1:00
  • 1:15
  • 1:30
  • 1:45
  • 2:00
  • 2:15
  • 2:30
  • 2:45
  • 3:00
  • 3:15
  • 3:30
  • 3:45
  • 4:00
  • 4:15
  • 4:30
  • 4:45
  • 5:00
 
Paladino2:00 - 3:00
 
Chappo6:30 - 7:30
 
 
Shahidah Omar12:00 - 12:50
 
Trixie Whitley1:20 - 2:10
 
Katie Herzig2:40 - 3:30
 
Caitlin Rose4:00 - 4:50
 
Hey Rosetta!5:20 - 6:10
 
Oberhofer6:40 - 7:30
 
Sara Watkins8:00 - 8:50
 
Pujol9:20 - 10:10
 
Rubblebucket10:40 - 11:30
 
Valient Thorr12:00 - 12:50
 
 
Dirty Guv'nahs12:45 - 1:15
 
Moon Taxi1:30 - 2:00
 
Rubblebucket2:15 - 2:45
 
Colin Hay3:00 - 3:30
 
The Soul Rebels4:00 - 4:30
 
Punch Brothers4:45 - 5:15
 
Ben Howard5:30 - 6:00
 
AfroCubism6:15 - 6:45
 
K-Flay (DJ Set)4:00 - 6:00
 
DJ XSV6:00 - 8:00
Loading...
Please wait...